Show/Hide Filters
clear all
Nat.#
Name Type
HP
Atk
Def
SAt
SDf
Spd
BST
1 Grass Poison454949656545318
2 Grass Poison606263808060405
3 Grass Poison80828310010080525
3 Grass Poison8010012312212080625
4 Fire395243605065309
5 Fire586458806580405
6 Fire Flying78847810985100534
6 Fire Dragon781207810085100561
6 Fire Flying7810478159115100634
7 Water444865506443314
8 Water596380658058405
9 Water79831008510578530
9 Water79831008510578530
10 Bug453035202045195
11 Bug502055252530205
12 Bug Flying604550908070395
13 Bug Poison403530202050195
14 Bug Poison452550252535205
15 Bug Poison659040458075395
15 Bug Poison65150401580145495
16 Normal Flying404540353556251
17 Normal Flying636055505071349
18 Normal Flying8380757070101479
18 Normal Flying83808013580121579
19 Normal305635253572253
20 Normal558160507097413
21 Normal Flying406030313170262
22 Normal Flying6590656161100442
23 Poison356044405455288
24 Poison608569657980438
25 Electr355540505090320
25
Pikachu
  (Pikachu Rock Star)
Electr355540505090320
25
Pikachu
  (Pikachu Belle)
Electr355540505090320
25
Pikachu
  (Pikachu Pop Star)
Electr355540505090320
25
Pikachu
  (Pikachu, Ph.D.)
Electr355540505090320
25
Pikachu
  (Pikachu Libre)
Electr355540505090320
25
Pikachu
  (Cosplay Pikachu)
Electr355540505090320
26 Electr6090559080110485
27 Ground507585203040300
28 Ground75100110455565450
29 Poison554752404041275
30 Poison706267555556365
31 Poison Ground909287758576505
32 Poison465740404050273
33 Poison617257555565365
34 Poison Ground8110277857585505
35 Fairy704548606535323
36 Fairy957073959060483
37 Fire384140506565299
38 Fire73767581100100505
39 Normal Fairy1154520452520270
40 Normal Fairy1407045855045435
41 Poison Flying404535304055245
42 Poison Flying758070657590455
43 Grass Poison455055756530320
44 Grass Poison606570857540395
45 Grass Poison7580851109050490
46 Bug Grass357055455525285
47 Bug Grass609580608030405
48 Bug Poison605550405545305
49 Bug Poison706560907590450
50 Ground105525354595265
51 Ground3580505070120405
52 Normal404535404090290
53 Normal6570606565115440
54 Water505248655055320
55 Water808278958085500
56 Fight408035354570305
57 Fight6510560607095455
58 Fire557045705060350
59 Fire90110801008095555
60 Water405040404090300
61 Water656565505090385
62 Water Fight909595709070510
63 Psychc2520151055590310
64 Psychc40353012070105400
65 Psychc55504513595120500
65 Psychc55506517595150590
66 Fight708050353535305
67 Fight8010070506045405
68 Fight9013080658555505
69 Grass Poison507535703040300
70 Grass Poison659050854555390
71 Grass Poison80105651007070490
72 Water Poison4040355010070335
73 Water Poison80706580120100515
74 Rock Ground4080100303020300
75 Rock Ground5595115454535390
76 Rock Ground80120130556545495
77 Fire508555656590410
78 Fire65100708080105500
79 Water Psychc906565404015315
80 Water Psychc95751101008030490
80 Water Psychc95751801308030590
81 Electr Steel253570955545325
82 Electr Steel5060951207070465
83 Normal Flying526555586260352
84 Normal Flying358545353575310
85 Normal Flying60110706060100460
86 Water654555457045325