Show/Hide Filters
clear all
Nat.#
Name Type
HP
Atk
Def
SAt
SDf
Spd
BST
1 Grass Poison454549656545314
2 Grass Poison606263808060405
3 Grass Poison80828310010080525
4 Fire395243605065309
5 Fire586458806580405
6 Fire Flying78847810985100534
7 Water444865506443314
8 Water596380658058405
9 Water79831008510578530
10 Bug453035202045195
11 Bug502055252530205
12 Bug Flying604550808070385
13 Bug Poison403530202050195
14 Bug Poison452550252535205
15 Bug Poison658040458075385
16 Normal Flying404540353556251
17 Normal Flying636055505071349
18 Normal Flying838075707091469
19 Normal305635253572253
20 Normal558160507097413
21 Normal Flying406030313170262
22 Normal Flying6590656161100442
23 Poison356044405455288
24 Poison608569657980438
25 Electr355530504090300
26 Electr6090559080100475
27 Ground507585203040300
28 Ground75100110455565450
29 Poison554752404041275
30 Poison706267555556365
31 Poison Ground908287758576495
32 Poison465740404050273
33 Poison617257555565365
34 Poison Ground819277857585495
35 Normal704548606535323
36 Normal957073859060473
37 Fire384140506565299
38 Fire73767581100100505
39 Normal1154520452520270
40 Normal1407045755045425
41 Poison Flying404535304055245
42 Poison Flying758070657590455
43 Grass Poison455055756530320
44 Grass Poison606570857540395
45 Grass Poison7580851009050480
46 Bug Grass357055455525285
47 Bug Grass609580608030405
48 Bug Poison605550405545305
49 Bug Poison706560907590450
50 Ground105525354595265
51 Ground3580505070120405
52 Normal404535404090290
53 Normal6570606565115440
54 Water505248655055320
55 Water808278958085500
56 Fight408035354570305
57 Fight6510560607095455
58 Fire557045705060350
59 Fire90110801008095555
60 Water405040404090300
61 Water656565505090385
62 Water Fight908595709070500
63 Psychc2520151055590310
64 Psychc40353012070105400
65 Psychc55504513585120490
66 Fight708050353535305
67 Fight8010070506045405
68 Fight9013080658555505
69 Grass Poison507535703040300
70 Grass Poison659050854555390
71 Grass Poison80105651006070480
72 Water Poison4040355010070335
73 Water Poison80706580120100515
74 Rock Ground4080100303020300
75 Rock Ground5595115454535390
76 Rock Ground80110130556545485
77 Fire508555656590410
78 Fire65100708080105500
79 Water Psychc906565404015315
80 Water Psychc95751101008030490
81 Electr Steel253570955545325
82 Electr Steel5060951207070465
83 Normal Flying526555586260352
84 Normal Flying358545353575310
85 Normal Flying60110706060100460
86 Water654555457045325
87 Water Ice907080709570475
88 Poison808050405025325
89 Poison105105756510050500
90 Water3065100452540305
91 Water Ice5095180854570525
92 Ghost Poison3035301003580310
93 Ghost Poison4550451155595405
94 Ghost Poison60656013075110500
95 Rock Ground3545160304570385
96 Psychc604845439042328
97 Psychc8573707311567483
98 Water3010590252550325
99 Water55130115505075475
100 Electr4030505555100330